07/01/2018
Calendario gare e risultati 2017/18
BABY - CUCCIOLI | RISULTATI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.12.2017 | GS | Karerpass - Pra de Tori | BZA1 - GSA GROLE | VSS - 1. Kinder Cup | |
06.01.2018 | SL | International - Sterzing - Rosskopf | BZ91 - WSV STERZING ASV | VSS - Bezirksrennen | |
14.01.2018 | GS | Wolkenstein - Plan de Gralba | BZF9 - SCI CLUB GRÖDEN | Ausscheidung Pinocchio | |
28.01.2018 | GS | Rennpiste 5b - Gossensass - Ladurns | BZ11 - ASV GOSSENSASS | VSS - Bezirksrennen | |
27.01.2018 | SL | Filler - Villnöss | BZJV - ASV SC EISACKTAL | VSS - Bezirksrennen | |
04.02.2018 | SX | Rennpiste - Reschen - Schöneben | BZ29 - ASC RESCHEN | VSS - 2. Kinder Cup | |
18.02.2018 | GS | Plose - Brixen - Plose | BZ69 - SC FANA | VSS - Bezirksrennen | |
24.02.2018 | SL | Taisten - Guggenberg | BZ24 - ASV TAISTEN | VSS - 3. Kinder Cup | |
04.03.2018 | SX | Rinneralm 2 - Ratschings | BZ15 - ASV RATSCHINGS | VSS - Bezirksrennen | |
17. + 18.03.2018 | GS | St. Vigil - Furkelpass | BZK1 - ASV KRONPLATZ SKITEAM | VSS - FINALE | |
RAGAZZI - ALLIEVI | |||||
16.12.2017 | GS | Pra dei Tori - Karerpass | BZA1 - G.S.A. GROLE | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - Bezirksrennen | |
17.12.2017 | SL | Rinneralm 1 - Ratschings | BZ15 - ASV RATSCHINGS | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - Bezirksrennen | |
23.12.2017 | GS | Pfelders - Karjochpiste | BZ72 - ASC PASSEIER | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Schüler | |
23.12.2017 | GS | Sulden Madritsch - Tre | BZ17 - ASV PRAD | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Zöglinge | |
30.12.2017 | SL | Dorflift - Daumberg - Deutschnofen | BZ35 - ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - Bezirksrennen - NachtSlalom | |
06.01.2018 | GS | Plose - Pfannspitz | BZ69 - ASC FANA | Ausscheidung Pinocchio | |
13.01.2018 | SG | Lorenzi - Olang | BZ07 - ASC OLANG | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Schüler | |
14.01.2018 | SG | Lorenzi - Olang | BZ07 - ASC OLANG | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Zöglinge | |
27.01.2018 | GS | Puflatsch Standard - Seiseralm | BZE4 - ASV TZ SCHLERNGEBIET | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - Bezirksrennen | |
28.01.2018 | SG | Fermeda - Gröden - St. Christina - Seceda | BZF9 - SCI CLUB GRÖDEN RAIFFEISEN GHERDEINA | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - Bezirksrennen | |
10.02.2018 | SX | Watlespiste - Mals-Burgeis - Watles | BZ17 - ASV PRAD | Skicross LMS - Training | |
11.02.2018 | SX | Watlespiste - Mals-Burgeis - Watles | BZ17 - ASV PRAD | Skicross LMS | |
17.02.2018 | SL | Toblach - Trenkerlift | BZ09 - TZ DREI ZINNEN | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Schüler | classifica |
18.02.2018 | SL | Toblach - Trenkerlift | BZ09 - TZ DREI ZINNEN | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - Zöglinge | |
20.02.2018 | SG | Schöneben - Sarntal - Reinswald | BZ44 - ASC SARNTAL | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - schneller G Zöglinge | |
24.02.2018 | SG | Schöneben - Sarntal - Reinswald | BZ44 - ASC SARNTAL | Landescup - ALPERIA Trophäe - schneller SG Zöglinge - Training | |
03.03.2018 | SG | Ratschings - Rinneralm 2 | BZ13 - RG WIPPTAL | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS Schüler | |
04.03.2018 | SG | Ratschings - Rinneralm 2 | BZ13 - RG WIPPTAL | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS Zöglinge | |
17.03.2018 | SL | Vals - Steinermandl | BZF5 - ASV TZ JOCHTAL-GITSCHBERG | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS - Schüler | classifica |
17.03.2018 | GS | Sulden Madritsch - Tre | BZG8 - ASC ORTLER | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS - Zöglinge | classifica |
18.03.2018 | GS | Sulden Madritsch - Tre | BZG8 - ASC ORTLER | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS - Schüler | |
18.03.2018 | SL | Vals - Steinermandl | BZF5 - ASV TZ JOCHTAL-GITSCHBERG | Raiffeisen Grand Prix - LMS - Zöglinge | |
FIS - NJR - NJC - MARLENECUP | |||||
24.11.2017 | GS | Sulden | ASC Ortler Raiffeisen | NJR | |
25.11.2017 | GS | Sulden | ASC Ortler Raiffeisen | NJR | |
02.12.2017 | GS | Sulden - Kanzel | ASV PRAD | NJR - 1. Marlene Cup | |
03.12.2017 | GS | Sulden - Kanzel | ASV PRAD | NJR - 2. Marlene Cup | |
13.12.2017 | SL | Obereggen - Karepass | AMATEURSPORTCLUB EGEN | FIS- EC | |
14.12.2017 | SL | Obereggen - Karepass | ASV TZ Ueberetsch Unterland | NJR | |
15.12.2017 | GS | Obereggen - Karepass | ASV TZ Ueberetsch Unterland | NJR | |
16.12.2017 | SL | Schnalstal | ASK SCHNALSTAL | NJR - 3. Marlene Cup | |
17.12.2017 | SL | Schnalstal | ASK SCHNALSTAL | NJR - 4. Marlene Cup | |
18.12.2017 | SL | Sarntal | ASC SARNTAL - OK Rennzentrum | FIS | |
19.12.2017 | SL | Sarntal | ASC SARNTAL - OK Rennzentrum | FIS | |
21.01.2018 | SL | Wolkenstein - Piz Sella | SKI CLUB GRÖDEN | NJR - 5. Marlene Cup - LMS | |
13.01.2018 | GS | Gitschberg | ASV TZ JOCHTAL GITSCHBERG | NJR - 6. Marlene Cup | |
14.01.2018 | GS | Gitschberg | ASV TZ JOCHTAL GITSCHBERG | NJR - 7. Marlene Cup | |
04.02.2018 | GS | Seiser Alm | ASV TZ SCHLERNGEBIET | NJR - 8. Marlene Cup | |
05.02.2018 | GS | Seiser Alm | TZ SCHLERNGEBIET | FIS | |
06.02.2018 | GS | Seiser Alm | TZ SCHLERNGEBIET | FIS | |
24.02.2018 | SL | Jochgrimm | ASVTZ UEBERTSCH-UNTERLAND | NJR - 9. Marlene Cup | |
02.03.2018 | SG | Sarntal - Plankenhorn | ASV WINTERSPORT | NJR - 8. Marlene Cup | |
03.03.2018 | GS | Sarntal - Plankenhorn | ASV WINTERSPORT | NJR - 10. Marlene Cup - LMS | |
05.03.2018 | SL | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
06.03.2018 | GS | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
06.03.2018 | SG | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
07.03.2018 | SG | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
07.03.2018 | GS | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
08.03.2018 | DH | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 - TRA | |
09.03.2018 | DH | Sarntal | ASV Wintersport | NJC - U18 | |
17.03.2018 | SL | Ratschings - Rinneralm 2 | RG WIPPTAL ASV | NJR - 11. Marlene Cup | |
18.03.2018 | GS | Ratschings - Rinneralm 3 | RG WIPPTAL ASV | NJR - 12. Marlene Cup | |
07.04.2018 | GS | Seceda Col Raiser | TURISMUVERBAND GRÖDEN | Gardenissima 2017 | |
08.04.2018 | GS | Seceda Col Raiser | TURISMUVERBAND GRÖDEN | Gardenissima Kids 2017 | |
09.04.2018 | SL | St.Ulrich - Seceda | SKI CLUB GRÖDEN | FIS L |